11. Rear rim

Alle 20 resultaten

    4 |
    SKU: 1082700-172000 Categorie:
    | ALUMINUM RING -

    CERCEAU ARRIERE MT 3.5—17)

    |

    135,25


    8-5 |
    SKU: 1610101-309000 Categorie:
    | ASSEMBLE PLATE OF REAR DISC BRAKE -

    PLAQUE SUPPORT FREIN ARRIERE

    |

    67,80


    11 |
    SKU: 1082700-140000 Categorie:
    | LEFT SLEEVES OF REAR WHEEL -

    ENTRETOISE Φ15×Φ28×55.5mm

    |

    3,97


    15 |
    SKU: 1090100-125000 Categorie:
    | LINER BAND OF TYRE -

    FOND DE JANTE

    |

    1,77


    8-3 |
    SKU: 1610101-307000 Categorie:
    | OIL CUP OF REAR DISC BRAKE -

    BOCALE FREIN ARRIERE

    |

    5,99


    8-4 |
    SKU: 1610101-308000 Categorie:
    | OIL PIPE OF REAR DISC BRAKE -

    DURITE FREIN ARRIERE

    |

    15,95


    8-1 |
    SKU: 1610101-304000 Categorie:
    | PUMP OF REAR DISC BRAKE ,DOWN -

    ETRIER FREIN ARRIERE

    |

    51,21


    8-2 |
    SKU: 1610101-306000 Categorie:
    | PUMP OF REAR DISC BRAKE ,UP -

    MAITRE CYCLINDRE FREIN ARRIERE

    |

    34,16


    7 |
    SKU: 1140000-054000 Categorie:
    | REAR BRAKE DISC -

    DISQUE ARRIERE ø210×3.0mm

    |

    41,82


    8 |
    SKU: 1140000-052000 Categorie:
    | REAR DISC BRAKE ASSY -

    SYSTÈME DE FREIN ARRIERE ORCAL

    |

    56,93


    3 |
    SKU: 1082700-171000 Categorie:
    | REAR RIM ASSY -

    JANTE ARRIERE 17×MT3.50

    |

    181,28


    1 |
    SKU: 1090100-528000 Categorie:
    | REAR TYRE -

    PNEU ARRIERE 130/70—17

    |

    116,80


    10 |
    SKU: 1082700-150000 Categorie:
    | REAR WHEEL AXLE -

    AXE DE ROUE Φ15×294MM

    |

    13,73


    6 |
    SKU: 1082700-191000 Categorie:
    | REAR WHEEL HUB -

    MOYEU ARRIERE

    |

    147,12


    12 |
    SKU: 1082700-160000 Categorie:
    | RIGHT SLEEVES OF REAR WHEEL -

    ENTRETOISE Φ15×Φ28×12mm

    |

    2,37


    9 |
    SKU: 1250103-030903 Categorie:
    | SCREW GB5789 M6*16 -

    VIS M6×16

    |

    0,27


    14 |
    SKU: 1250312-052903 Categorie:
    | SCREW GB6187 M14×1.5 -

    ECROU M14×1.5

    |

    0,80


    13 |
    SKU: 1250506-200902 Categorie:
    | SCREW GB96 Ø15×Ø28×2.3 -

    RONDELLE ø15×ø28×2.3

    |

    0,27


    5 |
    SKU: 1070100-049000 Categorie:
    | SPROCKET -

    COURONNE ARRIERE

    |

    24,49


    2 |
    SKU: 1090100-057000 Categorie:
    | TUBE OF REAR TYRE -

    CHAMBRE A AIR 130/70—17

    |

    19,84